Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Anne Watanabe image

Anne Watanabe

Alias:
杏 (あん)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-04-14
Height: 175cms

Anne Watanabe's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Platina Data (Movie) online

    Platina Data (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Set in the year 2017, the Japanese government attempts to secretly control the DNA of its people. Ryuhei Kagura (Kazunari Ninomiya) is a top scientist in the field of DNA… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.7/10 (107 Votes)