Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Bae Seul Gi image

Bae Seul Gi's Profile

Alias:
배슬기 / Bae Seul Gi (Pae Sul Ki)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-09-27
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Bae Seul Gi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Unemployed Romance online

    Unemployed Romance

    Korean Drama
    Im Seung Hee (Lee Young Ah) scribbles her days away in hopes of becoming a drama writer, but there are a few things holding her back from her big break:… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.55/10 (20 Votes)