Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Min Jung image

Lee Min Jung

Alias:
이민정 / Yi Min Jeong
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-02-16
Height: 167cms

Lee Min Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Midas online

    Midas

    Korean Drama
    The background of the drama is about life in the mergers & acquisitions, stock market and financial world, as well as the lives of chaebols. [More]
    Status: - Released: 2011 Rating: 9.37/10 (123 Votes)
  • Watch Smile, You online

    Smile, You

    Korean Drama
    Seo Jung In is the second daughter of a chaebol family, whose family suddenly meets with financial ruin. She is dumped by her husband, Lee Han Se, after their wedding… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2009 Rating: 9.78/10 (352 Votes)
  • Watch Cyrano Agency online

    Cyrano Agency

    Korean Movie
    The upcoming romantic Korean movie ‘Cyrano Agency’ held the press conference at Ewha 100th Memmorial Hall at Ewha Girls’ High School, Seoul, on August 16. This event is attended by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.66/10 (286 Votes)
  • Watch Someone Special (Movie) online

    Someone Special (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Despite having dated a number of women, professional baseball player DONG Chi-sung has never had a first love. "I always think it's love, but sooner or later I find out… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.23/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch White Night online

    White Night

    Korean Movie
    A pawnbroker is found murdered in a remote town in a derelict building. three people come under suspicion but all of them have perfect alibis and the investigation comes to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.27/10 (66 Votes)
  • Watch Big online

    Big

    Korean Drama
    The mind of 18 year old Kang Kyung Joon somehow gets trapped in the body of 30 year old doctor, Seo Yoon Jae, after an accident. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.29/10 (1079 Votes)
  • Watch All About My Romance online

    All About My Romance

    Korean Drama
    Kim Soo-Young (Shin Ha-Kyun) is a newly elected member of the national assembly. He is a member of the conservative New Korea Party. Prior to his election, Kim Soo-Young worked… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.62/10 (371 Votes)
  • Watch Sly and Single Again online

    Sly and Single Again

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about Na Ae Ra who dreams of meeting a white knight after getting divorced from Cha Jung Woo when his business failed, but as soon as he… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.55/10 (1557 Votes)
  • Watch Penthouse Playboy (Movie) online

    Penthouse Playboy (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A suicidal, pot-smoking photographer with schizophrenic episodes, a sex addicted plastic surgeon with a bad conscience and a secretive financer with legal trouble. These three childhood friends come together to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.23/10 (30 Votes)