Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Esther Kwan image

Esther Kwan's Profile

Alias:
關詠荷 (关咏荷) / Kwan Wing Ho (Guan Yong He)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1964-07-16
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Esther Kwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Always and Ever online

    Always and Ever

    Hong Kong Drama
    The drama follows a love story which spans three lifetimes, from the Song Dynasty to the 1950s-era to the present times (modern era).[1] It is the first on-screen pairing of… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 7.8/10 (5 Votes)