Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Yoo Ri  image

Kim Yoo Ri 's Profile

Alias:
김유리 / Kim Yoo Ri (Kim Yu Ri)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-08-29
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (20 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Yoo Ri 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Master's Sun online

    The Master's Sun

    Korean Drama
    Joo Joong Won (So Ji Sub) is a cold and ambitious CEO, who measures all human relationships through money. Tae Gong Sil (Gong Hyo Jin) is a sensitive assistant, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.78/10 (955 Votes)
  • Watch Beyond the Clouds online

    Beyond the Clouds

    Korean Drama
    In the night of a glamorous jewel exhibition opening in Bangkok, a gun shot rang out. A young man and a young woman, who were reaching toward climax of life,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.58/10 (78 Votes)