Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Yoon Jae image

Park Yoon Jae's Profile

Alias:
박윤재 / Park Yoon Jae
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-01-14
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Park Yoon Jae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Her Legend online

    Her Legend

    Korean Drama
    A drama about two women with switched fates and a man who has everything finding the truth and preciousness of life. It will follow the love and success story of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.11/10 (18 Votes)