Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Xu Jing Wei image

Xu Jing Wei

Alias:
徐经伟
Birth Place: china
Birth Date: 1970-05-12
Height: 180cms

Xu Jing Wei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dragon Gate online

    Dragon Gate

    Chinese Drama
    When her father is detained in connection with the disappearance of the prime minister, secret service agent Qiu Mo Yu sets out to clear her father's name. Her mission reunites… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.48/10 (73 Votes)