Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Fueki Yuko image

Fueki Yuko's Profile

Alias:
笛木優子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-06-21
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Fueki Yuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Machi Isha Jumbo!! online

    Machi Isha Jumbo!!

    Japanese Drama
    Baba Hospital, the local clinic in a small port town, is closed for business. The clinic’s director Baba Kohei suddenly died and his only daughter Asuka, a nurse of one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Doctor X 2 online

    Doctor X 2

    Japanese Drama
    The story continues with Michiko still working as a freelance doctor at the Teito University Hospital. Enjoying herself at a horse-race in Hokkaido from an invite by Dr Kanbara Akira,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.45/10 (33 Votes)