Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jung Jin image

Jung Jin's Profile

Alias:
정진 / Jung Jin
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-08-04
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jung Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Marrying a Millionaire online

    Marrying a Millionaire

    Korean Drama
    Want to marry a millionaire? Add one 'Average Joe', be one of eight women selected, and money from the television network station and you can. Han Eun-young works as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Super Rookie online

    Super Rookie

    Korean Drama
    Super Rookie (신입사원: rookie employee) is an intelligent comedy which gives hope and courage to young people going through difficult times. It is a story of a young man (Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Le Grand Chef (Movie) online

    Le Grand Chef (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    At a press conference, a cooking knife of a special spirit is being presented to the public. The knife belongs to the last Korean royal chef of the Chosun Dynasty… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)