Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kusuna Shiori image

Kusuna Shiori's Profile

Alias:
忽那汐里 (くつな しおり)
Birth Place: Sydney, Australia
Birth Date: 1992-12-22
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kusuna Shiori's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Machi Isha Jumbo!! online

    Machi Isha Jumbo!!

    Japanese Drama
    Baba Hospital, the local clinic in a small port town, is closed for business. The clinic’s director Baba Kohei suddenly died and his only daughter Asuka, a nurse of one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)