Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yoyo Chen image

Yoyo Chen's Profile

Alias:
陳自瑤 (陈自瑶) / Chan Ji Yiu (Chen Zi Yao)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1981-08-27
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yoyo Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Karma Rider online

    Karma Rider

    Hong Kong Drama
    A pair of red and green butterflies Meant to be together in the ocean of life. Romance between a cop and a thief. The Butterfly Lovers reunite eventually. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)