Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jung Da Bin (2000) image

Jung Da Bin (2000)'s Profile

Alias:
정다빈 / Jung Da-bin / Jeong Da-bin
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2000-04-25
Height: 100cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Da Bin (2000)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Manny online

    Manny

    Korean Drama
    Tall, with a perfect figure and his qualifications as an Ivy League graduate, Kim Yi Han is Seoul's top male nanny. He is employed by Seo Do Young as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Wonderful Life online

    Wonderful Life

    Korean Drama
    Han Seung-wan (Kim Jae Won) leaves for Singapore to surprise his girlfried on her birthday, and Jung Se jin (Eugene) is on the same flight to say farewell to her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.67/10 (27 Votes)