Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Tanaka Kanau image

Tanaka Kanau's Profile

Alias:
田中奏生, TANAKA Kanau
Birth Place: Chiba Prefecture
Birth Date: 2006-01-25
Height: 118cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tanaka Kanau's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oh, My Dad!! online

    Oh, My Dad!!

    Japanese Drama
    Shinkai Genichi devotes himself to his research, trying to recapture the glory of his successful researches from his college days. At 42, he lives in poverty, neglecting his family, and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Complex (Movie) online

    The Complex (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Nursing student Asuka (Atsuko Maeda) has just moved into an apartment complex with her parents and younger brother. On the first night in her new room, she is awoken by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 6/10 (4 Votes)