Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lizzy image

Lizzy

Alias:
Park Soo Young
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-07-31
Height: 168cms

Lizzy's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Akuryo Byoto online

    Akuryo Byoto

    Japanese Drama
    Here is the first episode for Akuryo Byoto. Please keep in mind that these subtitles are far from being accurate or perfect (luckily for me, the drama community is moreā€¦ [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.87/10 (95 Votes)