Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yang Jin Woo image

Yang Jin Woo's Profile

Alias:
양진우 / Yang Jin Woo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-09-03
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Yang Jin Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Magic online

    Magic

    Korean Drama
    Kang-jae grew up under a jobless, gangster father. When Kang-jae accidentally meets Lee Dae-hae (Suh In-sok) and his son Sun-mo, he feels more attached to Dae-hae than to his own… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch My Tutor Friend 2 online

    My Tutor Friend 2

    Korean Movie
    Japanese-Korean girl Junko (Lee Cheong Ah) travels to Seoul as an exchange student in hopes of seeing a Korean student whom she had fallen in love with in Japan. When… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch I Love Lee Tae Ri online

    I Love Lee Tae Ri

    Korean Drama
    Min Soo is a 14-year-old boy who is engaged to a woman 7 years older than him. As he knows that the woman likes another man, he makes a wish… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Cheer Up, Mr. Kim online

    Cheer Up, Mr. Kim

    Korean Drama
    A family drama about a bachelor who raises four children and works all sorts of jobs to support his adopted family. Kim Tae Pyung (Kim Dong Wan) is the guardian… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)