Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Jin Wook image

Lee Jin Wook's Profile

Alias:
이진욱
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-09-16
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (76 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Jin Wook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Air City online

    Air City

    Korean Drama
    Han Do Kyung, specially scouted by the Incheon Airport Director, willingly accepted 1/3 of the pay she was receiving when working in Singapore to come back to Korea as the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Alone In Love online

    Alone In Love

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Eun Ho (Son Yeh Jin), an instructor at a fitness club divorced her husband Lee Dong Gin (Kam Woo Sung) after the death of their new born baby as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Before and After: Plastic Surgery online

    Before and After: Plastic Surgery

    Korean Drama
    Han Geon Soo is the young clinic owner who tries to protect his clinic from being taken over by loan sharks. He tries his best to save the clinic when… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Count of Myeongdong online

    Count of Myeongdong

    Korean Drama
    The tears, the blood and ruins of the war left a big weight on Koreans' shoulders, one which was reflected on the many difficulties the country went through during those… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Myung Wol the Spy online

    Myung Wol the Spy

    Korean Drama
    An elite North Korean spy, Han Myung Wol, and her partner, Choi Ryu, infiltrates South Korea on a mission. Hijinks ensue when she falls in love with Kang Woo, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.44/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Powerful Opponents (Kangjeok) online

    Powerful Opponents (Kangjeok)

    Korean Drama
    Cha Young Jin is the first female to ever work as a bodyguard in the Presidential resident, Chungwadae. Young Jin and Yoo Gwang Pil work as bodyguards assigned to watch… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Smile Again online

    Smile Again

    Korean Drama
    Ban Ha Jin (Lee Dong Gun), an orphan and high school drop out, is calculating and ambitious. Even though he dropped out of high school and lives with Choi Yoo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Someday online

    Someday

    Korean Drama
    Someday is about four different people's story about love. Hana Yamaguchi (Bae Doo-Na) was a successful young cartoonist in Japan. Abandoned by her parents and brought up by her grandma,… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2006 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Nine: Time Travel Nine Times online

    Nine: Time Travel Nine Times

    Korean Drama
    Park Sun Woo is given nine chances to travel back in time to solve a crime that happened 20 years ago. However, this is not without consequences as his involvement… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.79/10 (34 Votes)
  • Watch Miss Granny (Movie) online

    Miss Granny (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Oh Mal-soon, a 74-year-old widow, lives with her son and his family. She is foul-mouthed, stubborn, controlling and shameless, and has a difficult relationship with her depressed daughter-in-law Ae-ja. She… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.55/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch The Three Musketeers online

    The Three Musketeers

    Korean Drama
    Based on the original novel of the same title written by Alexandre Dumas, The Three Musketeers will be re-produced by setting Joseon dynasty as the background. It will put together… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.87/10 (265 Votes)
  • Watch The Target (Movie) online

    The Target (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ex-mercenary killer Yeo-hoon has reformed and is leading a normal life. That is, until he winds up framed for the death of a prominent CEO. He escapes, takes a bullet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.5/10 (8 Votes)