Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Guo Shu Yao image

Guo Shu Yao's Profile

Alias:
Guo Shu-Yao, Yao Yao
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1990-07-18
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Guo Shu Yao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch When a Wolf Falls in Love with a Sheep (Movie) online

    When a Wolf Falls in Love with a Sheep (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    This is a cute romantic love story which takes place in a neighbourhood where there are many "cram schools". A young man works at a copy shop and is stuck… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Aim High online

    Aim High

    Taiwanese Drama
    A group of fresh college grads get a taste of working in Taipei, where dreams fly high in a tech firm. Charming Yu Qi Feng (Chris Wang) is a rising… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)