Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Leslie Cheung image

Leslie Cheung's Profile

Alias:
張國榮, 张国荣
Birth Place: Kowloon
Birth Date: 1956-09-12
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Leslie Cheung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ashes of Time (Movie) online

    Ashes of Time (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    A broken-hearted hit man moves to the desert where he finds skilled swordsmen to carry out his contract killings. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ashes of Time Redux (Movie) online

    Ashes of Time Redux (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    In this film, set in ancient times in China, Leslie Cheung plays an agent, Ouyang Feng, hiring famous bounty hunters. His character is portrayed as a fallen swordsman driven by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Shanghai Grand (Movie) online

    Shanghai Grand (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Gangsters abound in this lively, romantic crime drama that is set in Shanghai during WW II. The tale of Taiwanese patriot Hsu Wen-Chiang begins as he is washed up on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: NA (0 Votes)