Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Kwang Soo image

Lee Kwang Soo's Profile

Alias:
Lee Kwang-Soo, 이광수
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-07-14
Height: 193cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (190 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Kwang Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch All About My Wife (Movie) online

    All About My Wife (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-In (Lim Soo-Jung) & Doo-Hyun (Lee Sun-Kyun) meet in Nagoya, Japan during an earthquake. Love quickly blossoms between the couple. Seven years later, Jung-In and Doo-Hyun are a married couple.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.64/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch My Little Hero (Movie) online

    My Little Hero (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Musical director Yoo Il-Han (Kim Rae-Won) is arrogant and has no qualms exaggerating the lengths of his talents. He was once a promising musical director, but, after the box-office failure… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch It's Okay It's Love  online

    It's Okay It's Love

    Korean Drama
    Jang Jae Yul (Jo In Sung) is a mystery writer and radio DJ. He suffers from a obsession. He then meets a psychiatrist named Ji Hae Soo. Ji Hae Soo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: - Rating: 9.79/10 (961 Votes)
  • Watch Confession (Movie) online

    Confession (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Three men have been friends since their school days. They do some something, believing it would be nice, but that act connects to them a crime and their friendship ends.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Love On-Air (Movie) online

    Love On-Air (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jin-A is the former leader of idol group Purple, one of the first generation of girl groups in South Korea and also the most popular at that time. She now… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)