Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Sun Kyun image

Lee Sun Kyun's Profile

Alias:
Lee Sun-Kyun, 이선균
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1975-03-02
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Sun Kyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oki's (Movie) online

    Oki's (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    OKI’S MOVIE is comprised of 4 short films: A DAY FOR INCANTATION, KING OF KISSES, AFTER THE SNOWSTORM and OKI’S MOVIE. Three main characters appear in all of the four… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch All About My Wife (Movie) online

    All About My Wife (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-In (Lim Soo-Jung) & Doo-Hyun (Lee Sun-Kyun) meet in Nagoya, Japan during an earthquake. Love quickly blossoms between the couple. Seven years later, Jung-In and Doo-Hyun are a married couple.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Nobody's Daughter Hae-Won (Movie) online

    Nobody's Daughter Hae-Won (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    University student Hae-Won (Jung Eun-Chae) wants to break up with Teacher Sung-Joon (Lee Sun-Kyun). They have had a secret relationship. Hae-Won meets her mother (Kim Ja-Ok), who is going to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Miss Korea  online

    Miss Korea

    Korean Drama
    A drama set in 1997, depicts a story of office men who try to make Oh Ji Young Miss Korea, in order to save their cosmetic company. Oh Ji Young… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.41/10 (68 Votes)
  • Watch Our Town (Movie) online

    Our Town (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A neighbourhood is terrorized by a serial killer who kills and hangs his female victims in a uniquely specific way . When struggling crime fiction novelist Kyung-ju kills his landlady,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Our Sunhi (Movie) online

    Our Sunhi (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sunhi (Jung Yu-Mi) graduated from college, majoring in film. In order to ask about a recommendation letter from Professor Choi (Kim Sang-Jung) to study in the US, she visits her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 5/10 (2 Votes)