Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oh Joo Eun image

Oh Joo Eun's Profile

Alias:
오주은 / Oh Joo Eun (Oh Ju Eun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-07-07
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Oh Joo Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lovers in Paris online

    Lovers in Paris

    Korean Drama
    This romantic drama is set in the romantic city of Paris, France. A weird twist of fate connects three people from completely different worlds to one place where they begin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.82/10 (22 Votes)