Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Joo Hyun image

Joo Hyun's Profile

Alias:
주현 / Joo Hyun (Ju Hyeon) / 주일춘 / Joo Il Chun (Ju Il Chun)
Birth Place: Saga, Japan
Birth Date: 1941-03-01
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Joo Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Story In Harvard online

    Love Story In Harvard

    Korean Drama
    Love Story in Harvard portrays the dream and love pursued by foreign students studying in Harvard. It demonstrates bright, hard-working, and romantic characters and storylines. A young love story set… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.66/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch More Beautiful Than A Flower online

    More Beautiful Than A Flower

    Korean Drama
    This series revolves around bright hardworking loving mother Go Doo Shim as Lee Young Ja who does her best to insure that her family has a happy life. Her husband… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Miracle on 1st Street online

    Miracle on 1st Street

    Korean Movie
    You’ve seen it before: gangsters trying to force people to move from their homes in order to clear out the area to make way for corporate construction. Pil Je (Lim… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch A Family (Movie) online

    A Family (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-Eun (Soo-Ae), a former pickpocket with four convictions under her belt, has just gotten out of prison after a three-year sentence. Joo-Suk (Ju Hyeon), who lost his sight in one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.33/10 (3 Votes)