Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Im Chae Moo image

Im Chae Moo's Profile

Alias:
임채무 / Im Chae Moo (Lim Chae Mu)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1949-09-02
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Im Chae Moo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Smile, Dong Hae online

    Smile, Dong Hae

    Korean Drama
    Dong Hae was raised in America by his beautiful but unmarried and mentally deficient mother who was adopted there. He returns to Korea with his mother because of the woman… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Thousand Years of Love online

    Thousand Years of Love

    Korean Drama
    More than a thousand years ago from the present time, Puyeoju is the Baek Jae Empire's princess. Unlike other princesses, she is active and skilled in the arts and in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Unstoppable Marriage (Movie) online

    Unstoppable Marriage (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sweet and easygoing Eun Ho (Yoo Jin) grew up in a normal middle-class household with a strict and traditional father. Willful plastic surgeon Ki Baek (Ha Suk Jin) was born… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (34 Votes)
  • Watch Tasty Life online

    Tasty Life

    Korean Drama
    A drama about four daughters who fall in love, marry, and go through the ups and downs of life. As the daughters of a wealthy father who works at a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Two Mothers online

    Two Mothers

    Korean Drama
    A revenge tragedy of a woman called Hwa Young who tries to bring Yun Hee down. Hwa Young thinks Yun Hee, her brother's ex-girlfriend, is responsible for her brother's death.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.23/10 (13 Votes)