Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Se Ah image

Kim Se Ah's Profile

Alias:
김세아 / Kim Se Ah
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-05-18
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Se Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Stained Glass online

    Stained Glass

    Korean Drama
    During their childhood, Dong-ju and Gi-tae are both abandoned by their real parents. In the orphanage, they grow up like brothers and become best friends. Ji-su transfers to the school,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)