Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yoo Sun image

Yoo Sun's Profile

Alias:
유선 / Yoo Sun (Yu Seon) / 왕유선 / Wang Yoo Sun
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-02-11
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yoo Sun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lobbyist online

    Lobbyist

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a female lobbyist dealing with international arms traders. Kang Tae Hyuk is a successor of a main munitions business company in Korea. He is a young… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Sweet Spy online

    Sweet Spy

    Korean Drama
    Nam Sang-mi plays widowed police officer Lee Sun-ae who finds herself suddenly immersed into international espionage by Han Yoo-il (Dennis Oh), an undercover agent. Lee Joo-hyun plays Kang-Jun, who's recently… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Terroir online

    Terroir

    Korean Drama
    Lee Woo Joo meets Kang Tae Min, a man who was taught in the art of tasting wine. Tae Min inherited the wine production from his family and opens Woo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Black House online

    Black House

    Korean Movie
    Jun-oh, formerly a bank employee, gets a call on his first day at work from a woman seeking advice. She asks if insurance is paid out on suicides, and only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Big Swindle (Movie) online

    The Big Swindle (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chang-Hyok Choi (Park Shin-Yang) is driving in his car, when he suddenly finds himself followed by the police. In a nice car chase he tries to get away, but as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My Too Perfect Sons online

    My Too Perfect Sons

    Korean Drama
    "My too Perfect Sons" is a story of a family with 4 sons and the families that are connected to the sons. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch GLove (Movie) online

    GLove (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "G-Love" centers around a has-been professioanl baseball player (Jung Jae-Young), a female school teacher (played by Yu-seon), and a group of deaf high school baseball players. Friendship & love are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Take Care Of Us, Captain online

    Take Care Of Us, Captain

    Korean Drama
    The drama began filming with location shoots in Australia and unfolds around the character growth, careers, and romances of those working at an airport. Kim Yoon Sung is the talented… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.83/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch The Uninvited (Movie) online

    The Uninvited (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-won is an interior designer whose wedding date is approaching fast. While spending the night in his and his fiancee’s new home that he decorated himself, he sees ghosts at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Wig (Movie) online

    The Wig (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In Seoul, Su-Hyeon is terminal with leukemia, and bald due the treatment of chemotherapy. Her sister Ji-Hyeon buys a long-haired wig, but she does not disclose the truth about Su-Hyeon's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)