Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jang Jin Young image

Jang Jin Young

Alias:
장진영
Birth Place: Jeonju, North Jeolla Province, South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-06-14
Height: 169cms

Jang Jin Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lobbyist online

    Lobbyist

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a female lobbyist dealing with international arms traders. Kang Tae Hyuk is a successor of a main munitions business company in Korea. He is a young… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.64/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Over The Rainbow online

    Over The Rainbow

    Korean Movie
    Jin-soo works at a local weather channel as an anchorman. His life is pretty simple until the day he got into a car accident. Fortunately he didn’t get any serious… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.32/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Sorum (Movie) online

    Sorum (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong-hyun moves into a creepy apartment which seems somehow familiar to him. His apartment was formerly occupied by a writer who burned to death in his room, but that doesn't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 6.25/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Scent Of Love (Movie) online

    The Scent Of Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In-ha smells the "scent of the chrysanthemums" after seeing Hui-jae arguing in the defense of a pregnant woman on the subway. The two meet again in a student club at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 8.78/10 (9 Votes)