Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yu Bo image

Yu Bo's Profile

Alias:
于波 / Yu Bo
Birth Place: Shenyang, Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1976-07-22
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yu Bo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Magical Needle online

    The Magical Needle

    Chinese Drama
    A young man is drawn into a dangerous web of greed and vengeance when he has to fulfil his master’s plot for revenge. The story is about an old feud… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Baby Blues (Movie) online

    Baby Blues (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    When a young couple moves into a home, they find a mysterious doll that changes their lives forever. Not long after, Suet Ching becomes pregnant with twins but as Yip… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)