Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jun Jin image

Jun Jin's Profile

Alias:
전진 / Jeon Jin / 박충재 / Park Choong Jae
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-08-19
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Jun Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Let's Go To The Beach online

    Let's Go To The Beach

    Korean Drama
    This drama centers on lifeguards working on a beach one summer. The story involves the relationship between 2 half brothers, Jang Tae-pung (Lee Wan), his elder brother, Jang Tae-hyun (Jun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Nine Tailed Fox online

    Nine Tailed Fox

    Korean Drama
    Shi Yeon is a Nine-Tailed Fox living undercover in the human world. By day, Shi Yeon is an employee at a natural history museum. By night, she's a top-ranking woman… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)