Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oh Kwang Rok image

Oh Kwang Rok's Profile

Alias:
오광록 / Oh Kwang Rok
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1961-08-28
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Oh Kwang Rok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Legend online

    The Legend

    Korean Drama
    This drama portrays the life of the 19th king of Goguryeo, Hwanwoong, who was sent from the heavens to make the world a better place. He falls in love with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.94/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch A Boy Who Went To Heaven (Movie) online

    A Boy Who Went To Heaven (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The countless killifish in the neighborhood brooks that swam so fast creating rainbow glitters, the colorful dragonflies which painted the autumn sky with their black and red tails… the old… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Marine Boy (Movie) online

    Marine Boy (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Marine Boy" tells the story of a former swimming athlete (played by Kim Kang Woo) desperately in debt and because of this, becomes employed as a "body packing" drug mule… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Case of Itaewon Homicide online

    The Case of Itaewon Homicide

    Korean Movie
    A college student, Jong-pil Jo, gets into an argument with some youths at fast food restaurant in Itaewon, South Korea. The boy is later found stabbed to death in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Members Of The Funeral (Movie) online

    Members Of The Funeral (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A group of people are gathered at a boy's funeral. Jun-ki, a closet gay and physical therapist; Jeong-hee, a high-school teacher and struggling crime-story writer; A-mi, a mute teenage girl… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Rough Play (Movie) online

    Rough Play (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young is a nameless actor who dreams of becoming a big movie star. Then one day, he makes his breakthrough with a film and becomes a star overnight. He discovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Vampire Cop Ricky (Movie) online

    Vampire Cop Ricky (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A mosquito from Transylvania finds its way to Seoul where it bites Na Do-yol, a corrupt police officer. Soon after he begins to develop a thirst for blood, and finds… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch King of High School online

    King of High School

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a naive, immature, and clueless high school hockey player who somehow ends up working at a company in place of his brother. He lives a double… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.88/10 (165 Votes)