Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kiriyama Akito  image

Kiriyama Akito 's Profile

Alias:
桐山照史 (きりやま あきと)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-08-31
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kiriyama Akito 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mayonaka no Panya-san online

    Mayonaka no Panya-san

    Japanese Drama
    Kurebayashi Yousuke is the owner of a bakery that only opens at midnight. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)