Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Bae Yong Jun image

Bae Yong Jun's Profile

Alias:
배용준 / ヨン様 / Yon-sama / bae yong joon / 裴勇俊
Birth Place: Mapo, Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-08-29
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (68 fans) Become a fan!

Bae Yong Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Legend online

    The Legend

    Korean Drama
    This drama portrays the life of the 19th king of Goguryeo, Hwanwoong, who was sent from the heavens to make the world a better place. He falls in love with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.89/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Winter Sonata online

    Winter Sonata

    Korean Drama
    Winter Sonata begins when Joon-sang (Bae Yong Jun) moves to a new high school in search for his biological father. Yu-jin (Choi Ji Woo) and Sang-hyuk (Park Yong Ha) have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.62/10 (77 Votes)
  • Watch Hotelier (Japanese) online

    Hotelier (Japanese)

    Japanese Drama
    An incident in the past causes Ogata Kouhei (Tanabe Seiichi) to resign his position and leave the country in shame. Now, at the hotel's 30th anniversary, the hotel is facing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch April Snow online

    April Snow

    Korean Movie
    The story tells the relationship between two married people, In-soo and Seo-young. They realised that both their spouses had love affairs with their partners after being involved in an accident.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)