Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Akihisa Shiono image

Akihisa Shiono's Profile

Alias:
塩野瑛久
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1996-01-03
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Akihisa Shiono's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Voltasaur Team Kyouryuger online

    Voltasaur Team Kyouryuger

    Japanese Drama
    Long ago, in the age of the dinosaurs, Earth was invaded by forces from outer space. The only people capable of stopping them were a group of warriors known as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.2/10 (15 Votes)