Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Bang Joong Hyun image

Bang Joong Hyun's Profile

Alias:
방중현 / 방문수 / Bang Moon Soo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-01-25
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Bang Joong Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Landscape in My Heart online

    Landscape in My Heart

    Korean Drama
    Parents cannot choose their child and so does the offspring; it is their destiny. Here is a family drama with the scent of life. ‘Landscape in My Heart’ unfolds the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 4/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Rock Rock Rock online

    Rock Rock Rock

    Korean Drama
    A docu-drama about the life of Kim Tae Won, lead guitarist of the legendary rock band Boohwal, or "Resurrection", as well as the different people who played a part in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)