Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jun Inoue image

Jun Inoue's Profile

Alias:
井上順 (いのうえ じゅん)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1947-02-21
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jun Inoue's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Aruku Aruku Aruku SP online

    Aruku Aruku Aruku SP

    Japanese Drama
    Aruku, Aruku, Aruku ~Shikoku Henro-michi~ (NHK Drama Special, Winter 2013) is about Hayama Misa (Tanaka Rena), a down-on-her-luck free-lance writer. Leaving her unhappy life in Tokyo, she takes part in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)