Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Uhm Hyun Kyung image

Uhm Hyun Kyung's Profile

Alias:
엄현경 / Uhm Hyun Kyung (Eom Hyeon Gyeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-04-25
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Uhm Hyun Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sirius online

    Sirius

    Korean Drama
    A drama about an investigation of a drug case by policeman, Do Shin Woo, who bring him meet his twin brother Do Eun Chang. It will tell the story about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Greatest Marriage online

    The Greatest Marriage

    Korean Drama
    This drama follows the relationships between four different couples, whose stories are centered around a news anchor, Cha Ki Young, who voluntarily becomes a single mother. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.74/10 (185 Votes)