Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nylon Chen image

Nylon Chen's Profile

Alias:
陳乃榮 / Chen Nai Long
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-05-20
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Nylon Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Spring Love online

    Spring Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    After his mother's death, Long Tai returned to Taiwan in search for his long lost father and twin brother. When people mistook him for his brother, who had left the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Tie the Knot online

    Tie the Knot

    Taiwanese Drama
    Life doesn’t always allow you to do things in the proper order. Li Xiao Mei is a career woman who works as a manager for a wedding consulting firm. When… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)