Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Hye Sook image

Lee Hye Sook's Profile

Alias:
이혜숙 / Lee Hye Sook (Lee Hye Suk)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1962-09-04
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Hye Sook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Landscape in My Heart online

    Landscape in My Heart

    Korean Drama
    Parents cannot choose their child and so does the offspring; it is their destiny. Here is a family drama with the scent of life. ‘Landscape in My Heart’ unfolds the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 4/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch If Tomorrow Comes online

    If Tomorrow Comes

    Korean Drama
    "If Tomorrow Comes" is about the love and conflict between a mother and daughter. Seo Woo takes on the role of kind-hearted college girl Eun-chae, who thinks respecting your parents… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Portrait of the Days of Youth (Movie) online

    Portrait of the Days of Youth (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    A young man leaves the troubles of his hometown behind, and becomes a university student. He joins a group dedicated to the democratic movement, and falls in love with a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1990 Rating: NA (0 Votes)