Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Miyaji Masako image

Miyaji Masako's Profile

Alias:
宮地雅子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1966-04-28
Height: 157cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Miyaji Masako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Saikou no Rikon ~ The Great Divorce! online

    Saikou no Rikon ~ The Great Divorce!

    Japanese Drama
    "It's suffering. Anyway... marriage is a long-term torture". These are words uttered by Hamasaki Mitsuo, while at the dental clinic. He is a salaryman, working with a vending machine company.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Doctors 2 online

    Doctors 2

    Japanese Drama
    The successor issue for Donoue General Hospital rapidly rises, while the conflict between Kosuke Sagara (Ikki Sawamura) and Suguru Moriyama (Masanobu Takashima) worsens. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Kazokugari online

    Kazokugari

    Japanese Drama
    Hizaki Yuko is a child psychologist working at the Childcare Center. At work, her heart goes out to the children at the center, especially so for the little girl Komada… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)