Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Wong Cho Lam image

Wong Cho Lam's Profile

Alias:
王祖藍 / Wong Cho Lam
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1980-01-09
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Wong Cho Lam's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Inbound Troubles online

    Inbound Troubles

    Hong Kong Drama
    Expect to see fresh new faces gracing your television screen in the coming months if you are tuning in on TVB’s Jade channel. TVB drama, Inbound Troubles <老表,你好嘢﹗> will premiere… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Fortune Buddies (Movie) online

    The Fortune Buddies (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Lam Luk (starring Wong Cho-lam), Jit Sau (starring Johnson Lee), Fook Cheung (starring Louis Yuen) are laymen who do odd jobs for living. Luk proposes to his girlfriend, who readily… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Jade and the Pearl (Movie) online

    The Jade and the Pearl (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Beautiful Princess Yan (Charlene Choi) is en route to her dream wedding when she begins to develop feelings for her handsome military escort, the virile General Cheng (Raymond Lam). Later,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Horseplay (Movie) online

    Horseplay (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    While interviewing for a relics smuggling case in London, television hostess Ha Mui (Kelly Chen) meets multi-faced thief Nine-Tailed Fox (Tony Leung) and washed out police detective Cheung Ho (Ekin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)