Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Akira image

Akira's Profile

Alias:
黒澤良平 / Kurosawa Ryohei
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-08-23
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Akira's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou online

    Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou

    Japanese Drama
    Shioriko Shinokawa runs an old book shop in Kamakura. Shioriko is pretty, but she can't get along with strangers. She does possess vast knowledge about old books. When Shioriko talks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Great Teacher Onizuka 2014 online

    Great Teacher Onizuka 2014

    Japanese Drama
    Onizuka Eikichi goes from Meishu Academy in Kichijoji to his alma mater Tsujido High School in his hometown of Shonan. Tsujido High School has gone under the umbrella of Meishu… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (13 Votes)