Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Eric Mun image

Eric Mun's Profile

Alias:
Eric Moon / 문정혁 / Moon Jeong Hyuk
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-02-16
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Eric Mun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Korea Secret Agency online

    Korea Secret Agency

    Korean Drama
    Choi Kang (Eric Mun), a freeloader at home, has a hard time finding a job after being expelled from high school for fighting. He is admired by the gangs for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Myung Wol the Spy online

    Myung Wol the Spy

    Korean Drama
    An elite North Korean spy, Han Myung Wol, and her partner, Choi Ryu, infiltrates South Korea on a mission. Hijinks ensue when she falls in love with Kang Woo, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.22/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Phoenix online

    Phoenix

    Korean Drama
    Love is timing. Love needs just the "right time". It's not because you loved him or her less that you parted. Heaven brings you your soul mate when the time… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Que Sera Sera online

    Que Sera Sera

    Korean Drama
    Kang Tae Joo (Eric) is a player with charm and good looks who always dates rich women. One day, he finds a strange poor girl named Han Eun Soo (Jung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Strongest Chil Woo online

    Strongest Chil Woo

    Korean Drama
    Kang Chil Woo is a lowly officer during the Joseon era. Chil Woo is not a very smart and one of his life long goals is to become a midlevel… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Super Rookie online

    Super Rookie

    Korean Drama
    Super Rookie (신입사원: rookie employee) is an intelligent comedy which gives hope and courage to young people going through difficult times. It is a story of a young man (Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)