Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ayaka Kikuchi image

Ayaka Kikuchi

Alias:
菊地あやか (きくち あやか)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-06-30
Height: 160cms

Ayaka Kikuchi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shinobido (Movie) online

    Shinobido (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A hidden Ninja village exists deep in the mountain. OKOU (Aimi Satsukawa) who was raised as a lady Ninja is ordered a secret mission by the patriarch.OKOU needs to obtain… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.26/10 (34 Votes)