Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sakata Masanobu image

Sakata Masanobu's Profile

Alias:
阪田マサノブ
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1965-03-13
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sakata Masanobu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokunoshima Airport online

    Tokunoshima Airport

    Japanese Drama
    This drama is a spin-off of Fukada Kyoko’s FujiTV autumn drama “TOKYO Airport ~ Tokyo Kuukou Kansei Hoanbu” and is a stark contrast from the setting in the latter where… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)