Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Otoo Takuma image

Otoo Takuma's Profile

Alias:
音尾琢真
Birth Place: Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-03-21
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Otoo Takuma's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokunoshima Airport online

    Tokunoshima Airport

    Japanese Drama
    This drama is a spin-off of Fukada Kyoko’s FujiTV autumn drama “TOKYO Airport ~ Tokyo Kuukou Kansei Hoanbu” and is a stark contrast from the setting in the latter where… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)