Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Koji Kikkawa image

Koji Kikkawa's Profile

Alias:
吉川晃司
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1965-08-18
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Koji Kikkawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rurouni Kenshin (Movie) online

    Rurouni Kenshin (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rurouni Kenshin (sometimes known by the title Samurai X) is a manga and anime series that grew to great popularity around the turn of the millennium in both Japan and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.82/10 (45 Votes)