Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oh Yeon Se image

Oh Yeon Se's Profile

Alias:
오연서 / Oh Yun Suh (Oh Yeon Seo)
Birth Place: Daegu, South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-07-22
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (20 fans) Become a fan!

Oh Yeon Se's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oh Ja Ryong is Coming online

    Oh Ja Ryong is Coming

    Korean Drama
    Family drama about the 'reversal' of two son-in-laws. The older son-in-law (Jin Tae Hyun) married his wife (Seo Hyun Jin) because of her family's fortune while the younger son-in-law (Lee… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Whispering Corridors 5 - A Blood Pledge (Movie) online

    Whispering Corridors 5 - A Blood Pledge (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Late one night at a high school chapel, four students makes a pact to kill themselves that night. The girls sign the pact with their own blood and pledge that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Medical Top Team online

    Medical Top Team

    Korean Drama
    A drama about an elite medical team, a doctor team that draws only the best doctors from each area, fights to make miracles possible and trying to fare its way… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.49/10 (182 Votes)
  • Watch Jang Bori is Here! online

    Jang Bori is Here!

    Korean Drama
    A story about the life of a mother and two daughters; a real daughter and an adopted daughter whose fates are twisted and lives change due to the real daughter… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.8/10 (71 Votes)