Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ayabe Yuji image

Ayabe Yuji

Alias:
綾部祐二
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1977-12-13
Height: 168cms

Ayabe Yuji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Doku (Poison) online

    Doku (Poison)

    Japanese Drama
    “A completely undetectable poison that kills 24 hours after consumed.” It is the rumour that has spread on the internet of a lethal drug that makes the perfect crime possible.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.37/10 (19 Votes)