Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Korechika Atsushi image

Korechika Atsushi's Profile

Alias:
是近敦之 (これちか あつし)
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-01-05
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Korechika Atsushi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Doku (Poison) online

    Doku (Poison)

    Japanese Drama
    “A completely undetectable poison that kills 24 hours after consumed.” It is the rumour that has spread on the internet of a lethal drug that makes the perfect crime possible.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)