Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kikuta Daisuke image

Kikuta Daisuke's Profile

Alias:
菊田大輔
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-12-01
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kikuta Daisuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Monsters online

    Monsters

    Japanese Drama
    Hiratsuka Heihachi (Katori Shingo)is loud and impolite, but always smiles. He is a strange detective. Unlike Hiratsuka, Saionji Kosuke (Yamashita Tomohisa) is the heir of a wealthy family. He is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Toy Box online

    Tokyo Toy Box

    Japanese Drama
    Tsukiyama Hoshino was being harassed by her boss at the big consulting firm she worked at, and thus she decided to quit her job and join "Studio G3", a gaming… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Koibumi Biyori online

    Koibumi Biyori

    Japanese Drama
    Set within a high school known for its liberal policies. 10 love stories are told with each story revolving around love letters. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)