Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Warabino Tomoya image

Warabino Tomoya

Alias:
蕨野友也
Birth Place: Miyazaki, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-08-04
Height: 184cms

Warabino Tomoya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Monsters online

    Monsters

    Japanese Drama
    Hiratsuka Heihachi (Katori Shingo)is loud and impolite, but always smiles. He is a strange detective. Unlike Hiratsuka, Saionji Kosuke (Yamashita Tomohisa) is the heir of a wealthy family. He is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.48/10 (148 Votes)